By State:   All | D.C. (1) | DC (1) | MD (462) | NJ (8) | NY (332) | PA (7) | RI (10) | VA (32)  

  Add Your Event!   |   Full Current Venue List   |   Archived Venue List
overcast clouds 51°   for zipcode: 21401    Check with the venue if the weather is not nice.

49 West Coffeehouse, Winebar & Gallery

49 West St. Annapolis, MD map: Link to Google maps Facebook Link to venue

Upcoming Events

NOV
28

7:00 PM

Uncouth Junction
Uncouth Junction

7:00 PM

NOV
28
NOV
29

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

NOV
29
NOV
30

5:00 PM

Dave Chappell & Friends
Dave Chappell & Friends

5:00 PM

NOV
30
DEC
01

7:30 PM

Helluvaband
Helluvaband

7:30 PM

DEC
01
DEC
02

8:00 PM

1st Fridays with Tom Mitchell, Lucas Chohany, & Zach Serlet
1st Fridays with Tom Mitchell, Lucas Chohany, & Zach Serlet

8:00 PM

DEC
02
DEC
03

7:00 PM

Journos
Journos

7:00 PM

DEC
03
DEC
06

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

DEC
06
DEC
07

5:00 PM

Dave Chappell & Friends
Dave Chappell & Friends

5:00 PM

DEC
07
DEC
09

7:30 PM

Dean Rosenthal’s 4 Piece Racket
Dean Rosenthal’s 4 Piece Racket

7:30 PM

DEC
09
DEC
10

8:00 PM

The Redd Brothers Christmas
The Redd Brothers Christmas

8:00 PM

DEC
10
DEC
11

7:00 PM

Dennis & Michele Callaghan
Dennis & Michele Callaghan

7:00 PM

DEC
11
DEC
12

7:30 PM

Back Room Sessions hosted by Skribe
Back Room Sessions hosted by Skribe

7:30 PM

DEC
12
DEC
12

7:30 PM

2nd Monday Songwriters Showcase
2nd Monday Songwriters Showcase

7:30 PM

DEC
12
DEC
13

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

DEC
13
DEC
14

5:00 PM

Pam Godfrey Classical Duo
Pam Godfrey Classical Duo

5:00 PM

DEC
14
DEC
15

7:30 PM

Jeff Antoniuk’s Monthly Jazz Jam
Jeff Antoniuk’s Monthly Jazz Jam

7:30 PM

DEC
15
DEC
16

7:00 PM

The High and Wides 2 shows 7 pm & 9 pm
The High and Wides 2 shows 7 pm & 9 pm

7:00 PM

DEC
16
DEC
17

8:00 PM

Stef Scaggiari, Sue Matthews Christmas show!
Stef Scaggiari, Sue Matthews Christmas show!

8:00 PM

DEC
17
DEC
18

4:00 PM

Wordsmith- A Showing of Poems
Wordsmith- A Showing of Poems

4:00 PM

DEC
18
DEC
18

7:00 PM

Justin Trawick’s Solo show
Justin Trawick’s Solo show

7:00 PM

DEC
18
DEC
20

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

DEC
20
DEC
21

5:00 PM

Dave Chappell & Friends
Dave Chappell & Friends

5:00 PM

DEC
21
DEC
27

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

DEC
27
JAN
03

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

JAN
03
JAN
10

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

JAN
10
JAN
17

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

JAN
17
JAN
24

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

JAN
24
JAN
31

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

JAN
31

Past Events

NOV
27

7:00 PM

The 9 Songwriters Series
The 9 Songwriters Series

7:00 PM

NOV
27
NOV
26

7:00 PM

Erin Harpe & Jim Countryman 2 Shows 7pm & 9pm!
Erin Harpe & Jim Countryman 2 Shows 7pm & 9pm!

7:00 PM

NOV
26
NOV
25

8:00 PM

Jim Patton And Sherry Brokus
Jim Patton And Sherry Brokus

8:00 PM

NOV
25
NOV
23

5:00 PM

Dave Chappell & Friends
Dave Chappell & Friends

5:00 PM

NOV
23
NOV
22

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

NOV
22
NOV
21

7:30 PM

Tony Denikos & Georgie Jessup
Tony Denikos & Georgie Jessup

7:30 PM

NOV
21
NOV
20

4:00 PM

The Befuddlers
The Befuddlers

4:00 PM

NOV
20
NOV
19

8:00 PM

August West
August West

8:00 PM

NOV
19
NOV
18

7:30 PM

Mitch Woods & Pete Ragusa
Mitch Woods & Pete Ragusa

7:30 PM

NOV
18
NOV
15

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

NOV
15
NOV
14

7:30 PM

2nd Monday Songwriter Series: Angie Miller hosting with special guests Carly Winter and Jessie Marie Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
2nd Monday Songwriter Series: Angie Miller hosting with special guests Carly Winter and Jessie Marie Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:30 PM

NOV
14
NOV
08

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

NOV
08
NOV
07

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Every Tuesday: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

NOV
07
OCT
17

7:30 PM

Marc Douglas Berardo and Dana Cooper Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Marc Douglas Berardo and Dana Cooper Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:30 PM

OCT
17
OCT
17

7:30 PM

Marc Douglas Berardo and Dana Cooper Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Marc Douglas Berardo and Dana Cooper Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:30 PM

OCT
17
OCT
03

7:30 PM

The Back Room Sessions Carly Winter and Lance Taylor Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
The Back Room Sessions Carly Winter and Lance Taylor Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:30 PM

OCT
03
SEP
17

7:30 PM

Jesse Terry / Bruce Sudano - Annapolis Songwriters Festival Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Jesse Terry / Bruce Sudano - Annapolis Songwriters Festival Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:30 PM

SEP
17
SEP
17

4:00 PM

Catterina Halle Kearns - Annapolis Songwriters Festival Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Catterina Halle Kearns - Annapolis Songwriters Festival Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

4:00 PM

SEP
17
SEP
17

3:00 PM

Zach Molloy / Charlie Mars - Annapolis Songwriters Festival Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Zach Molloy / Charlie Mars - Annapolis Songwriters Festival Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

3:00 PM

SEP
17
SEP
17

11:00 AM

Andrew Duhon / Emily Falvey - Annapolis Songwriters Festival Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Andrew Duhon / Emily Falvey - Annapolis Songwriters Festival Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

11:00 AM

SEP
17
SEP
17

10:00 AM

Angie Miller / Michael K - Annapolis Songwriters Festival Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Angie Miller / Michael K - Annapolis Songwriters Festival Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

10:00 AM

SEP
17
SEP
16

8:00 PM

Emily Falvey / Laci Kaye Booth - Annapolis Songwriters Festival Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Emily Falvey / Laci Kaye Booth - Annapolis Songwriters Festival Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

8:00 PM

SEP
16
SEP
16

7:00 PM

Elizabeth & The Catapult / Leslie Mendelson - Annapolis Songwriters Festival Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Elizabeth & The Catapult / Leslie Mendelson - Annapolis Songwriters Festival Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:00 PM

SEP
16
SEP
16

11:00 AM

Catterina / Clint Roberts - Annapolis Songwriters Festival Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Catterina / Clint Roberts - Annapolis Songwriters Festival Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

11:00 AM

SEP
16
SEP
16

10:00 AM

Ben Heemstra / Laura Brino - Annapolis Songwriters Festival Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Ben Heemstra / Laura Brino - Annapolis Songwriters Festival Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

10:00 AM

SEP
16
SEP
12

8:00 PM

2nd Monday Songwriter Showcase - Angie Miller, Tony Denikos, the Befuddlers, and Meg Murray Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
2nd Monday Songwriter Showcase - Angie Miller, Tony Denikos, the Befuddlers, and Meg Murray Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

8:00 PM

SEP
12
SEP
11

7:00 PM

Lenny Marcus Trio
Lenny Marcus Trio

7:00 PM

SEP
11
SEP
01

7:30 PM

The Three Amigos: Alan Blackman-Piano, Max Murray-Bass, Frank Russo-Drums
The Three Amigos: Alan Blackman-Piano, Max Murray-Bass, Frank Russo-Drums

7:30 PM

SEP
01
AUG
30

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Ensemble: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

AUG
30
AUG
23

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Ensemble: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

AUG
23
AUG
20

5:00 PM

Pam Godfrey Classical Duo
Pam Godfrey Classical Duo

5:00 PM

AUG
20
AUG
16

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Ensemble: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

AUG
16
AUG
15

7:30 PM

The Black Feathers Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
The Black Feathers Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:30 PM

AUG
15
AUG
09

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Ensemble: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

AUG
09
AUG
02

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Ensemble: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

AUG
02
JUL
30

4:00 PM

John Jensen
John Jensen

4:00 PM

JUL
30
JUL
27

5:00 PM

Dave Chappell & Friends
Dave Chappell & Friends

5:00 PM

JUL
27
JUL
26

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Ensemble: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

JUL
26
JUL
25

7:00 PM

Last Monday’s Artist Evening with Kevin Martin
Last Monday’s Artist Evening with Kevin Martin

7:00 PM

JUL
25
JUL
24

7:00 PM

Bob Boguslaw
Bob Boguslaw

7:00 PM

JUL
24
JUL
23

7:00 PM

Music Pilgrim Trio (Seth Kibel, Vladimir Fridman, & Bob Abbott) Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Music Pilgrim Trio (Seth Kibel, Vladimir Fridman, & Bob Abbott) Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:00 PM

JUL
23
JUL
23

4:00 PM

John Jensen
John Jensen

4:00 PM

JUL
23
JUL
22

8:00 PM

The Ansansi Trio
The Ansansi Trio

8:00 PM

JUL
22
JUL
21

7:30 PM

Jeff Antoniuk’s Monthly Jazz Jam
Jeff Antoniuk’s Monthly Jazz Jam

7:30 PM

JUL
21
JUL
20

5:00 PM

Dave Chappell & Friends
Dave Chappell & Friends

5:00 PM

JUL
20
JUL
19

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Ensemble: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

JUL
19
JUL
18

7:30 PM

Itzall Good Music Singer Songwriter Series with Justina Johnson & The Daphne Eckman Duo Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Itzall Good Music Singer Songwriter Series with Justina Johnson & The Daphne Eckman Duo Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:30 PM

JUL
18
JUL
16

8:00 PM

Robert Redd and Sue Matthews
Robert Redd and Sue Matthews

8:00 PM

JUL
16
JUL
16

4:00 PM

John Jensen
John Jensen

4:00 PM

JUL
16
JUL
15

7:00 PM

Shep Tullier & Jimmy Jacobs
Shep Tullier & Jimmy Jacobs

7:00 PM

JUL
15
JUL
13

5:00 PM

Dave Chappell & Friends
Dave Chappell & Friends

5:00 PM

JUL
13
JUL
12

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Ensemble: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

JUL
12
JUL
11

7:00 PM

2nd Monday with Annette Wasilik, Michael K, and Angie Miller Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
2nd Monday with Annette Wasilik, Michael K, and Angie Miller Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:00 PM

JUL
11
JUL
09

4:00 PM

John Jenson
John Jenson

4:00 PM

JUL
09
JUL
08

7:30 PM

The Badger Band
The Badger Band

7:30 PM

JUL
08
JUL
07

7:30 PM

Jeff Antoniuk & Helluvaband Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Jeff Antoniuk & Helluvaband Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:30 PM

JUL
07
JUL
06

5:00 PM

Dave Chappell & Friends
Dave Chappell & Friends

5:00 PM

JUL
06
JUL
05

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums
Unified Jazz Ensemble: T Stanley-Trumpet, M Noonan-Vibes, J Pineda-Bass, F Russo-Drums

7:00 PM

JUL
05
JUL
04

6:00 PM

Daphne Eckman with Skribe S.O.B. Fundraiser
Daphne Eckman with Skribe S.O.B. Fundraiser

6:00 PM

JUL
04
JUN
13

7:00 PM

2nd Monday with Daphne Eckman, Dan Haas and Angie Miller - Songwriter Showcase Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
2nd Monday with Daphne Eckman, Dan Haas and Angie Miller - Songwriter Showcase Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:00 PM

JUN
13
MAY
31

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble $10
Unified Jazz Ensemble $10

7:00 PM

MAY
31
MAY
28

4:00 PM

John Jenson
John Jenson

4:00 PM

MAY
28
MAY
26

7:30 PM

Shook/ Russo 4 Tet $10
Shook/ Russo 4 Tet $10

7:30 PM

MAY
26
MAY
25

5:00 PM

Dave Chappell & Friends - Free
Dave Chappell & Friends - Free

5:00 PM

MAY
25
MAY
24

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble $10
Unified Jazz Ensemble $10

7:00 PM

MAY
24
MAY
23

8:00 PM

Daphne Eckman Trio Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Daphne Eckman Trio Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

8:00 PM

MAY
23
MAY
21

4:00 PM

John Henson
John Henson

4:00 PM

MAY
21
MAY
18

5:00 PM

Dave Chappell & Friends - Free
Dave Chappell & Friends - Free

5:00 PM

MAY
18
MAY
17

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble $10
Unified Jazz Ensemble $10

7:00 PM

MAY
17
MAY
14

6:00 PM

John Jenson
John Jenson

6:00 PM

MAY
14
MAY
12

7:00 PM

Charlie Owen & Pocket Change $15
Charlie Owen & Pocket Change $15

7:00 PM

MAY
12
MAY
11

7:30 PM

Tom Lagana Group $10
Tom Lagana Group $10

7:30 PM

MAY
11
MAY
11

5:00 PM

Pam Godfrey Classical Duo
Pam Godfrey Classical Duo

5:00 PM

MAY
11
MAY
10

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble $10
Unified Jazz Ensemble $10

7:00 PM

MAY
10
MAY
07

4:00 PM

John Jenson
John Jenson

4:00 PM

MAY
07
MAY
04

5:00 PM

Dave Chappell & Friends - Free
Dave Chappell & Friends - Free

5:00 PM

MAY
04
MAY
03

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble $10
Unified Jazz Ensemble $10

7:00 PM

MAY
03
APR
30

8:00 PM

Shane Tripp $12
Shane Tripp $12

8:00 PM

APR
30
APR
30

4:00 PM

John Jenson
John Jenson

4:00 PM

APR
30
APR
27

5:00 PM

Dave Chappell & Friends - Free
Dave Chappell & Friends - Free

5:00 PM

APR
27
APR
26

7:30 PM

Shook/ Russo 4 Tet $10
Shook/ Russo 4 Tet $10

7:30 PM

APR
26
APR
26

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble $10
Unified Jazz Ensemble $10

7:00 PM

APR
26
APR
23

8:00 PM

Annapolis Jazztet $15
Annapolis Jazztet $15

8:00 PM

APR
23
APR
23

4:00 PM

John Jenson
John Jenson

4:00 PM

APR
23
APR
22

7:30 PM

Ruben Dobbs & James Von Lenz $20
Ruben Dobbs & James Von Lenz $20

7:30 PM

APR
22
APR
21

7:30 PM

Jeff Antoniuk’s Monthly Jazz Jam $10
Jeff Antoniuk’s Monthly Jazz Jam $10

7:30 PM

APR
21
APR
20

5:00 PM

Dave Chappell & Friends - Free
Dave Chappell & Friends - Free

5:00 PM

APR
20
APR
19

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble $10
Unified Jazz Ensemble $10

7:00 PM

APR
19
APR
18

7:00 PM

Itzall Good Music Singer Songwriter Series with David Jacobs-Strain and Bob Beach $20
Itzall Good Music Singer Songwriter Series with David Jacobs-Strain and Bob Beach $20

7:00 PM

APR
18
APR
17

7:30 PM

Shane Tripp $12
Shane Tripp $12

7:30 PM

APR
17
APR
16

4:00 PM

John Jenson
John Jenson

4:00 PM

APR
16
APR
15

7:30 PM

The Solid Sender Trio $12
The Solid Sender Trio $12

7:30 PM

APR
15
APR
14

7:00 PM

Charlie Owen & Pocket Change $15
Charlie Owen & Pocket Change $15

7:00 PM

APR
14
APR
13

7:30 PM

Tom Lagana Group $10
Tom Lagana Group $10

7:30 PM

APR
13
APR
13

5:00 PM

Pam Godfrey Classical Duo
Pam Godfrey Classical Duo

5:00 PM

APR
13
APR
12

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble $10
Unified Jazz Ensemble $10

7:00 PM

APR
12
APR
11

7:30 PM

2nd Monday Songwriters Showcase with Claudia Nygaard, Matt Pless & Tony Denikos $10
2nd Monday Songwriters Showcase with Claudia Nygaard, Matt Pless & Tony Denikos $10

7:30 PM

APR
11
APR
09

8:00 PM

Ren Rick & The Lifters $15
Ren Rick & The Lifters $15

8:00 PM

APR
09
APR
09

4:00 PM

John Jenson
John Jenson

4:00 PM

APR
09
APR
08

7:00 PM

Dave Chappell, Danny Knicely & John Previti $15
Dave Chappell, Danny Knicely & John Previti $15

7:00 PM

APR
08
APR
07

8:00 PM

Jeff Antoniuk & Helluvaband $10
Jeff Antoniuk & Helluvaband $10

8:00 PM

APR
07
APR
04

7:30 PM

Back Room Sessions with Skribe, Kavoossi and Cameron May
Back Room Sessions with Skribe, Kavoossi and Cameron May

7:30 PM

APR
04
APR
01

7:30 PM

Daphne's 20th Birthday Bash Show Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Daphne's 20th Birthday Bash Show Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:30 PM

APR
01
MAR
21

7:30 PM

Calista Garcia and Juliet Lloyd Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Calista Garcia and Juliet Lloyd Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:30 PM

MAR
21
MAR
20

6:00 PM

Seth Kibel & Sean Lane Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Seth Kibel & Sean Lane Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

6:00 PM

MAR
20
MAR
11

4:00 PM

Daphne Eckman - Front Room
Daphne Eckman - Front Room

4:00 PM

MAR
11
FEB
26

8:00 PM

Skribe Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Skribe Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

8:00 PM

FEB
26
FEB
21

7:30 PM

Rupert Wates Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Rupert Wates Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:30 PM

FEB
21
FEB
14

7:30 PM

Mike McHenry, Michael K., and Michael Waskey Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Mike McHenry, Michael K., and Michael Waskey Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:30 PM

FEB
14
FEB
07

7:30 PM

The Back Room Sessions with Jessie Marie / Alex Peters / Skribe Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
The Back Room Sessions with Jessie Marie / Alex Peters / Skribe Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:30 PM

FEB
07
FEB
04

8:00 PM

Spencer Joyce Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Spencer Joyce Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

8:00 PM

FEB
04
JAN
28

4:00 PM

Daphne Eckman
Daphne Eckman

4:00 PM

JAN
28
JAN
22

7:00 PM

Daphne Eckman Full Band Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Daphne Eckman Full Band Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:00 PM

JAN
22
JAN
21

7:00 PM

Seth Kibel, Sean Lane, & Bob Abbott Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Seth Kibel, Sean Lane, & Bob Abbott Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:00 PM

JAN
21
JAN
17

7:30 PM

Tony Denikos Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Tony Denikos Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:30 PM

JAN
17
JAN
11

7:00 PM

Tim Stanley-trumpet Mike Noonan-vibraphone Frank Russo-drums John Pineda-bass
Tim Stanley-trumpet Mike Noonan-vibraphone Frank Russo-drums John Pineda-bass

7:00 PM

JAN
11
JAN
08

7:00 PM

Shep Tullier with Mike Noonan Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Shep Tullier with Mike Noonan Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:00 PM

JAN
08
DEC
31

9:30 PM

Skribe Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Skribe Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

9:30 PM

DEC
31
DEC
22

7:00 PM

Dave Chappell & Friends
Dave Chappell & Friends

7:00 PM

DEC
22
DEC
21

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble
Unified Jazz Ensemble

7:00 PM

DEC
21
DEC
20

7:30 PM

Eric Scott Trio Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Eric Scott Trio Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:30 PM

DEC
20
DEC
18

7:30 PM

The Solid Sender Trio
The Solid Sender Trio

7:30 PM

DEC
18
DEC
18

6:00 PM

John Jensen
John Jensen

6:00 PM

DEC
18
DEC
16

8:00 PM

Jeff Antoniuk’s Monthly Jazz Jam
Jeff Antoniuk’s Monthly Jazz Jam

8:00 PM

DEC
16
DEC
15

5:00 PM

Dave Chappell & Friends
Dave Chappell & Friends

5:00 PM

DEC
15
DEC
14

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble
Unified Jazz Ensemble

7:00 PM

DEC
14
DEC
13

7:30 PM

Holiday Hootenanny - Daphne Eckman plus TBA
Holiday Hootenanny - Daphne Eckman plus TBA

7:30 PM

DEC
13
DEC
11

7:00 PM

Chuck Redd & Steve Abshire’s Christmas
Chuck Redd & Steve Abshire’s Christmas

7:00 PM

DEC
11
DEC
11

4:00 PM

John Jensen
John Jensen

4:00 PM

DEC
11
DEC
10

9:30 PM

Volores, Joey Harkum & Skribe Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Volores, Joey Harkum & Skribe Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

9:30 PM

DEC
10
DEC
10

7:00 PM

Ruben Dobbs & Pete Best
Ruben Dobbs & Pete Best

7:00 PM

DEC
10
DEC
09

7:00 PM

Charlie Owen & Pocket Change
Charlie Owen & Pocket Change

7:00 PM

DEC
09
DEC
08

7:30 PM

Tom Lagana Group
Tom Lagana Group

7:30 PM

DEC
08
DEC
08

5:00 PM

Pam & Paula Classical Duo
Pam & Paula Classical Duo

5:00 PM

DEC
08
DEC
07

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble
Unified Jazz Ensemble

7:00 PM

DEC
07
DEC
06

7:30 PM

Daphne Eckman Music + Brandon Hardesty of Bumpin Uglies
Daphne Eckman Music + Brandon Hardesty of Bumpin Uglies

7:30 PM

DEC
06
NOV
15

7:30 PM

Tom Prasada-Rao & Annette Wasilik Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Tom Prasada-Rao & Annette Wasilik Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:30 PM

NOV
15
NOV
13

7:30 PM

Dinner & a show with Skribe Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
Dinner & a show with Skribe Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:30 PM

NOV
13
NOV
01

7:30 PM

BRS #3 • Danah Denice • Ruben Dobbs • Skribe Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)
BRS #3 • Danah Denice • Ruben Dobbs • Skribe Facebook Link to Event (Opens in new window)

7:30 PM

NOV
01
OCT
07

7:00 PM

Dan Haas
Dan Haas

7:00 PM

OCT
07
SEP
20

7:30 PM

ilyAIMY & Letitia VanSant
ilyAIMY & Letitia VanSant

7:30 PM

SEP
20
SEP
13

7:00 PM

Daphne Eckman
Daphne Eckman

7:00 PM

SEP
13
SEP
11

7:00 PM

Skribe and Daphne Eckman Duo
Skribe and Daphne Eckman Duo

7:00 PM

SEP
11
APR
20

7:00 PM

Unified Jazz Ensemble
Unified Jazz Ensemble

7:00 PM

APR
20